Jabalpur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Jabalpur 02:45 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Jabalpur 07:55 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Jabalpur 08:00 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Jabalpur 08:15 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Jabalpur 08:30 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 08:35 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 10:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Jabalpur 11:00 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Jabalpur 16:45 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y
58840 Jbp Nir Ngp Pas Jabalpur 20:30 Nagpur 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N Y N Y

Jabalpur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online