Jabalpur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Jabalpur 01:40 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Jabalpur 02:45 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Jabalpur 06:35 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Jabalpur 07:55 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Jabalpur 08:00 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Jabalpur 08:15 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Jabalpur 08:30 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 08:35 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 10:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Jabalpur 11:00 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Jabalpur 16:45 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y
58840 Jbp Nir Ngp Pas Jabalpur 20:30 Nagpur 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N Y N Y

Jabalpur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from jabalpur to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dikshabhumi Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Mys Exam Spl, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gangakaveri Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Bagmati Express, Bsb Hyb Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jabalpur like Jabalpur. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 19 hrs 0 mins to 7 hours 30 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Pnbe Sc Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Jbp Nir Ngp Pas or some weekly trains like Dikshabhumi Exp, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Mys Exam Spl, Bsb Rmm Express, Bsb Hyb Spl, Gangakaveri Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Pnbe Ned Pau Ex, Bagmati Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Jabalpur( like Pnbe Sbc Specia, Dikshabhumi Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Dbg Sbc Spl, Bagmati Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Mys Exam Spl, Jbp Nir Ngp Pas, Pnbe Ers Expres, Gangakaveri Exp ).