Jabalpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Katni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 N N Y N N N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 00:15 Katni 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp Jabalpur 00:30 Katni 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Jabalpur 02:35 Katni 03:45 N N N Y N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:55 N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Jabalpur 04:50 Katni 05:55 N Y N N N N N
11701 Indb Intercity Jabalpur 05:00 Katni 06:15 Y N N Y Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Jabalpur 05:30 Katni 06:38 N N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Jabalpur 06:00 Katni 07:20 N Y N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Jabalpur 06:25 Katni 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Jabalpur 07:20 Katni 09:15 N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Jabalpur 08:30 Katni 09:45 N N N N N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N N N Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N Y N N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Jabalpur 09:00 Katni 10:10 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 09:05 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:20 Y N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N N N Y N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N Y N N N N N
19051 Shramik Express Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N N Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Jabalpur 13:00 Katni 14:20 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Jabalpur 13:20 Katni 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Katni 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
11265 Ambikapur Expre Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N Y N Y N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Jabalpur 14:25 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12411 Gondwana Expres Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 16:15 Katni 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Jabalpur 16:35 Katni 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp Jabalpur 17:05 Katni 18:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Jabalpur 18:10 Katni 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Jabalpur 18:50 Katni 20:00 N Y N N N Y N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti Jabalpur 19:10 Katni 20:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres Jabalpur 20:25 Katni 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15010 Chitrakut Exp Jabalpur 20:40 Katni 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N N Y N N Y N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Jabalpur 21:05 Katni 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Katni 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 21:40 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 21:50 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Jabalpur 23:15 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N N N Y N N

Jabalpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online