Jabalpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Katni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Jabalpur 00:10 Katni 01:10 N N Y N N N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 00:15 Katni 01:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp Jabalpur 00:30 Katni 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Jabalpur 02:35 Katni 03:45 N N N Y N N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Katni 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:50 N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Jabalpur 04:40 Katni 05:55 N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Jabalpur 04:50 Katni 05:55 N Y N N N N N
11701 Indb Intercity Jabalpur 05:00 Katni 06:15 Y N N Y Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Jabalpur 05:30 Katni 06:38 N N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Jabalpur 06:00 Katni 07:20 N Y N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Jabalpur 06:25 Katni 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Jabalpur 07:20 Katni 09:15 N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Jabalpur 08:30 Katni 09:45 N N N N N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N N N Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Katni 10:25 N N N Y N N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Jabalpur 09:00 Katni 10:10 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 09:05 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:20 Y N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Jabalpur 10:00 Katni 11:15 N N N Y N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N
19049 Bdts Patna Exp Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N Y N N N N N
19051 Shramik Express Jabalpur 12:30 Katni 13:45 N N N N N N Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Jabalpur 13:00 Katni 14:20 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Jabalpur 13:20 Katni 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Katni 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
11265 Ambikapur Expre Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N Y N Y N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Jabalpur 14:15 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Jabalpur 14:25 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12411 Gondwana Expres Jabalpur 15:55 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 16:15 Katni 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Jabalpur 16:35 Katni 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp Jabalpur 17:05 Katni 18:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Jabalpur 18:10 Katni 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Jabalpur 18:50 Katni 20:00 N Y N N N Y N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti Jabalpur 19:10 Katni 20:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres Jabalpur 20:25 Katni 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15010 Chitrakut Exp Jabalpur 20:40 Katni 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Jabalpur 20:50 Katni 22:05 N N Y N N Y N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Jabalpur 21:05 Katni 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Katni 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 21:40 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 21:50 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Jabalpur 23:15 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Katni 00:40 N N N N Y N N

Jabalpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Katni Trains

Want to travel from jabalpur to katni on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Bagmati Express, Ltt Hwh Special, St Ald Special, Ranchi Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Tapti Ganga Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Pau Pnbe Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jabalpur like Jabalpur. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vindhyachal Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Dayodaya Expres, Mahanagari Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Gondwana Expres, Gorakhpur Exp, Chitrakut Exp, Mahakaushal Exp or some weekly trains like Ltt Mau Special, St Bhagalpur Ex, Pau Pnbe Exp, M P Smprk Krnti, Saket Express, Bsb Teachers Sp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Ltt Mfp Spl, Vsg Patna Exp, Ltt Hwh Special and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Jabalpur( like Indb Intercity, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Cstm Asansol Ex, Shramik Express, Narmada Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Muzaffarpur Exp, Hyb Bsb Spl, Jammutawi Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex ).