Jabalpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N Y N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Itarsi Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Jabalpur 01:20 Itarsi Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 08:15 Y N N N N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N Y N N Y N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Jabalpur 02:25 Itarsi Jn 06:35 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 02:25 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 02:35 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Jabalpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express Jabalpur 03:05 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
21068 Saket Link Exp Jabalpur 03:05 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:15 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:40 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Jabalpur 04:20 Itarsi Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Jabalpur 04:30 Itarsi Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 05:00 Itarsi Jn 08:55 N N Y N N Y Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi Jabalpur 06:00 Itarsi Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl Jabalpur 06:00 Itarsi Jn 09:35 N N N N N N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Jabalpur 07:00 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Jabalpur 07:55 Itarsi Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Jabalpur 08:00 Itarsi Jn 11:10 N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Jabalpur 08:10 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Jabalpur 08:15 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Jabalpur 08:30 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 08:35 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Jabalpur 08:35 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Itarsi Jn 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Itarsi Jn 13:55 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Itarsi Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 10:40 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N Y N Y N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Itarsi Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Jabalpur 11:00 Itarsi Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Jabalpur 12:00 Itarsi Jn 16:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Jabalpur 13:15 Itarsi Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Jabalpur 14:15 Itarsi Jn 18:20 N N N N N Y N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jabalpur 15:20 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre Jabalpur 16:10 Itarsi Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Jabalpur 16:45 Itarsi Jn 20:50 N N N N N N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Jabalpur 17:15 Itarsi Jn 21:25 N N N N N N Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Jabalpur 17:45 Itarsi Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jabalpur 17:55 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 Y N Y N Y N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 19:40 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Itarsi Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg Jabalpur 21:00 Itarsi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp Jabalpur 23:00 Itarsi Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Jabalpur 23:20 Itarsi Jn 03:40 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Jabalpur 23:20 Itarsi Jn 03:40 Y N N Y N Y N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jabalpur 23:40 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jabalpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

[ close this window ]