Jabalpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N Y N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Jabalpur 01:10 Itarsi Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Jabalpur 01:20 Itarsi Jn 04:55 Y N N N N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 01:40 Itarsi Jn 08:15 Y N N N N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N Y N N Y N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Jabalpur 02:00 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Jabalpur 02:25 Itarsi Jn 06:35 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 02:25 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Jabalpur 02:35 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Jabalpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express Jabalpur 03:05 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
21068 Saket Link Exp Jabalpur 03:05 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:15 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Jabalpur 03:40 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Jabalpur 04:20 Itarsi Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Jabalpur 04:30 Itarsi Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 05:00 Itarsi Jn 08:55 N N Y N N Y Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi Jabalpur 06:00 Itarsi Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl Jabalpur 06:00 Itarsi Jn 09:35 N N N N N N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Jabalpur 06:35 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Jabalpur 07:00 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Jabalpur 07:55 Itarsi Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Jabalpur 08:00 Itarsi Jn 11:10 N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Jabalpur 08:10 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y N N N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Jabalpur 08:15 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Jabalpur 08:30 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 08:35 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Jabalpur 08:35 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Itarsi Jn 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Jabalpur 08:50 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Itarsi Jn 13:55 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Jabalpur 09:50 Itarsi Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 10:40 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N Y N Y N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Itarsi Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Jabalpur 10:50 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Jabalpur 11:00 Itarsi Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Jabalpur 12:00 Itarsi Jn 16:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Jabalpur 13:15 Itarsi Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Jabalpur 13:45 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Jabalpur 14:15 Itarsi Jn 18:20 N N N N N Y N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Jabalpur 15:20 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre Jabalpur 16:10 Itarsi Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Jabalpur 16:45 Itarsi Jn 20:50 N N N N N N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Jabalpur 17:15 Itarsi Jn 21:25 N N N N N N Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Jabalpur 17:45 Itarsi Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Jabalpur 17:55 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 Y N Y N Y N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N Y N N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Jabalpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Jabalpur 19:40 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Itarsi Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg Jabalpur 21:00 Itarsi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 21:20 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11472 Jbp Indb Exp Jabalpur 23:00 Itarsi Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Jabalpur 23:20 Itarsi Jn 03:40 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Jabalpur 23:20 Itarsi Jn 03:40 Y N N Y N Y N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Jabalpur 23:40 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jabalpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Itarsi Trains

Book your train tickets from jabalpur to itarsi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pnbe Ned Pau Ex, Bsb Valsad Spl, Mahanagari Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Cpr Ltt Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Bsb Cstm Spl, Dikshabhumi Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Jabalpur. Different trains running from jabalpur to itarsi takes time approximately from 6 hrs 35 mins to 3 hours 10 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Mahanagari Exp, Intercity Expre, Narmada Exp Psg, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hbj Janshatabdi, Vindhyachal Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp and 53 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Jabalpur( like Ghy Ltt Exp, Mys Exam Spl, Bsb Rmm Express, Jbp Cstm Spl, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Bgp Surat Exp, Hwh Ltt Special, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Dbg Ltt Express ).