Jabalpur To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Buxar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Jabalpur 00:10 Buxar 11:00 N N Y N N N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Jabalpur 02:35 Buxar 14:00 N N N Y N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Buxar 16:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Jabalpur 09:00 Buxar 19:20 N N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Jabalpur 10:00 Buxar 20:23 N Y N N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 12:30 Buxar 00:54 N N N N N Y N
12149 Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Buxar 01:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex Jabalpur 14:25 Buxar 01:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jabalpur 15:55 Buxar 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Jabalpur 17:15 Buxar 07:08 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Buxar 06:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Jabalpur 21:40 Buxar 07:30 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Jabalpur 21:50 Buxar 07:39 N N Y N N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Jabalpur 23:10 Buxar 09:39 N N N Y N N N
15647 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N N N N Y N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N Y N Y N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Jabalpur 23:30 Buxar 10:25 N N Y N N Y N

Jabalpur to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online