Jabalpur To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Jabalpur 01:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express Jabalpur 01:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Jabalpur 04:50 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 09:05 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Jabalpur 13:20 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Jabalpur 15:55 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 16:15 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Jabalpur 18:50 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Jabalpur 19:15 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N

Jabalpur to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

[ close this window ]