Itarsi To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16318 Himsagar Exp Itarsi Jn 03:35 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
16688 Navyug Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12616 G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N N N N Y N
12722 Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Vijayawada Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Vijayawada Jn 10:35 Y N N N N Y N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 12:40 N N N N N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Vijayawada Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Itarsi to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Vijayawada Trains

Are you looking for a train from itarsi to vijayawada? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Rapti Sagar Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Ahilyanagari Ex, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Thirukkural Exp, G T Express, Dakshin Express, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Gangakaveri Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Itarsi Jn. There are different trains that travel from itarsi to vijayawada and time taken by these trains varies from 19 hrs 10 mins to 13 hours 47 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tamil Nadu Exp, Kerala Express, Dakshin Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, G T Express or train that run weekly like Swarna Jayanti, Ndls Pdy Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Dbg Sbc Spl, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Ers Millenum Ex, Navyug Express, Jp Madras Expre, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp etc. There are different pick up points in itarsi from Itarsi Jn( like Dbg Sbc Spl, Kerala Express, Himsagar Exp, Gaya Ms Express, Swarna Jayanti, Gangakaveri Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Mys Exam Spl ).