Itarsi To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16318 Himsagar Exp Itarsi Jn 03:35 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
16688 Navyug Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12616 G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Itarsi Jn 09:15 Vijayawada Jn 02:10 Y N N N N Y N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N N N N Y N
12722 Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N Y N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp Itarsi Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Vijayawada Jn 11:05 N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Vijayawada Jn 11:00 N Y N N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Vijayawada Jn 10:35 Y N N N N Y N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Vijayawada Jn 12:40 N N N N N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Vijayawada Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Itarsi to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online