Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Varanasi Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Varanasi Jn 01:10 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N Y N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N N Y Y N N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Itarsi to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

Want to travel from itarsi to varanasi on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Ranchi Express, Maharashtra Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Bl Varanasi Spl, Kamayani Expres, Bsb Teachers Sp, Darbhanga Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Ers Patna Exp. The train starts from various stations in itarsi like Itarsi Jn. Choose trains between itarsi to varanasi with time approximately from 19 hrs 0 mins to 12 hours 57 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Kamayani Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Sc Pnbe Express or trains that run weekly like Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Bl Varanasi Spl, Gangakaveri Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Cstm Bsb Spl, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Ranchi Express, Cstm Gkp Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Itarsi Jn( like Mahanagari Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Bsb Teachers Sp, Darbhanga Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Muzaffarpur Exp, Cstm Gkp Spl, Ers Patna Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Tapti Ganga Exp ).