Itarsi To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 15:35 N N N N N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Varanasi Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Varanasi Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Varanasi Jn 19:30 N N N Y N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Varanasi Jn 01:10 N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Varanasi Jn 02:00 N N Y N N N N
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Varanasi Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N Y N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N N Y Y N N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Varanasi Jn 10:40 Y N Y Y Y N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Itarsi to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online