Itarsi To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Satna 06:50 N Y N Y N Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Satna 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Satna 06:50 Y N Y N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Satna 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Satna 08:20 N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Satna 08:20 N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Satna 07:35 N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Satna 07:40 N Y N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Satna 08:35 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 02:55 Satna 11:00 N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Satna 12:05 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Satna 12:55 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Satna 11:50 N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Satna 11:50 N N N Y N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Satna 11:50 N N N N N N Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Satna 11:55 N Y N N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Satna 11:50 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Itarsi Jn 06:10 Satna 12:45 N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Satna 12:50 N Y N N N N N
17610 Purna patna Express Itarsi Jn 09:10 Satna 15:10 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Satna 17:45 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Satna 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Satna 17:45 N N Y N N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Itarsi Jn 11:40 Satna 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Satna 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Satna 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Satna 20:15 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Satna 20:15 Y N N N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Satna 20:15 N N N N Y N N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Satna 22:20 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Satna 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Satna 21:50 N N N Y N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Satna 00:15 N N N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Satna 00:01 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Satna 00:01 Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Satna 00:01 N N Y N N Y N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 17:30 Satna 00:35 N N Y N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Satna 01:45 N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Satna 01:45 N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Itarsi Jn 19:25 Satna 01:50 N N N N N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Satna 02:10 N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Satna 02:10 N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Itarsi Jn 20:10 Satna 02:10 N N Y N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Satna 02:45 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Itarsi Jn 20:40 Satna 02:45 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express Itarsi Jn 20:40 Satna 03:00 Y N Y Y Y N Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Satna 04:50 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Satna 04:50 Y N Y N Y N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Itarsi Jn 23:15 Satna 05:10 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Satna to Itarsi

Itarsi to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online