Itarsi To Pipariya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Pipariya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Pipariya 01:18 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Pipariya 01:18 Y N Y N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Pipariya 02:03 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Pipariya 02:03 N N N N N Y N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp Itarsi Jn 01:10 Pipariya 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Pipariya 02:35 N N N Y N N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Itarsi Jn 02:10 Pipariya 03:03 N N Y N Y N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S Itarsi Jn 02:10 Pipariya 03:03 N N N N Y N N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Itarsi Jn 02:10 Pipariya 03:03 Y N N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Itarsi Jn 02:25 Pipariya 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 02:45 Pipariya 03:53 N Y N Y N N Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Itarsi Jn 02:55 Pipariya 03:53 N N N N Y N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Itarsi Jn 03:15 Pipariya 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Pipariya 05:11 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Pipariya 07:15 N N N Y N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Pipariya 06:13 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Pipariya 06:13 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Pipariya 06:13 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Pipariya 06:13 N Y N N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Pipariya 07:13 N Y N N N N N
12529 Intercity Expre Itarsi Jn 07:15 Pipariya 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Pipariya 10:28 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Pipariya 10:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Pipariya 11:43 Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Itarsi Jn 11:40 Pipariya 13:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Pipariya 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Pipariya 15:20 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Pipariya 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Pipariya 17:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Pipariya 17:48 N N N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Pipariya 18:03 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Pipariya 18:03 N N Y N N Y N
12854 Amarkantak Exp Itarsi Jn 17:40 Pipariya 18:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi Itarsi Jn 19:15 Pipariya 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl Itarsi Jn 19:20 Pipariya 20:11 N N N N N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Pipariya 21:06 N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres Itarsi Jn 20:10 Pipariya 21:06 N N N N Y N N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Pipariya 21:31 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Itarsi Jn 20:40 Pipariya 21:31 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Pipariya 21:31 Y N Y Y Y N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Pipariya 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Pipariya 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Itarsi to Pipariya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

[ close this window ]