Itarsi To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Nasik Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 00:30 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 00:50 Nasik Road 10:45 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 03:45 Nasik Road 13:30 N N N N N N Y
11056 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 03:50 Nasik Road 11:13 Y N Y Y N Y N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 04:30 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N
14314 Be Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 06:50 Nasik Road 15:23 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N
12533 Pushpak Exp Itarsi Jn 07:45 Nasik Road 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y
11070 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 N Y N Y N N N
11068 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 08:10 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 08:20 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:05 Nasik Road 16:58 N N Y N N Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 09:25 Nasik Road 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 10:15 Nasik Road 18:23 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 13:20 Nasik Road 22:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 13:55 Nasik Road 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 17:20 Nasik Road 00:58 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Itarsi Jn 18:30 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 18:40 Nasik Road 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 20:45 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Itarsi Jn 21:40 Nasik Road 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Itarsi Jn 22:25 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N Y N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nasik Road 07:45 Y N Y N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 23:50 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Itarsi Jn 23:50 Nasik Road 07:48 N N Y N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 23:55 Nasik Road 07:49 N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 23:55 Nasik Road 07:49 N Y N N N N N

Itarsi to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.