Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:40 Nagpur 06:25 Y N Y N N Y N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp Itarsi Jn 03:20 Nagpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Itarsi Jn 03:35 Nagpur 08:30 N N Y N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 Y N N N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N N Y N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 Y N N Y N N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Itarsi Jn 07:00 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 Y N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N Y N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N Y N Y N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 11:05 Nagpur 16:00 N N Y N Y N Y
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Nagpur 16:40 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Itarsi Jn 12:15 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N N Y
12722 Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 Y N N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 14:00 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N N N Y N
12808 Samta Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Itarsi Jn 21:15 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N Y Y N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 Y N N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nagpur 04:35 Y N N N N N N

Itarsi to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online