Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:40 Nagpur 06:25 Y N Y N N Y N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp Itarsi Jn 03:20 Nagpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Itarsi Jn 03:35 Nagpur 08:30 N N Y N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 Y N N N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N N Y N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 Y N N Y N N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Itarsi Jn 07:00 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 Y N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N Y N N N N
12976 Jp Mysore Exp Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N Y N Y N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 11:05 Nagpur 16:00 N N Y N Y N Y
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Nagpur 16:40 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Itarsi Jn 12:15 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N N Y
12722 Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 Y N N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 14:00 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N N N Y N
12808 Samta Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Itarsi Jn 21:15 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N Y Y N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 Y N N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nagpur 04:35 Y N N N N N N

Itarsi to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Want to travel from itarsi to nagpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Kongu Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Bagmati Express, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Swarna Jayanti, Himsagar Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, G T Express, Ndls Pdy Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Itarsi Jn. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sangha Mitra Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, G T Express, Dakshin Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Kerala Express, Tamil Nadu Exp or train that run sporadically like Andaman Express, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gkp Ypr Express, Ndls Pdy Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres, Swarna Jayanti, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gkp Sc Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Gkp Sc Express, Jp Madras Expre, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Ljn Mas Exp, Indb Nagpur Exp, Navyug Express, Pnbe Ned Pau Ex ).