Itarsi To Khandwa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Khandwa Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express Itarsi Jn 00:05 Khandwa 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 00:30 Khandwa 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 00:50 Khandwa 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Khandwa 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Itarsi Jn 01:50 Khandwa 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express Itarsi Jn 02:45 Khandwa 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 03:45 Khandwa 06:45 N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 04:30 Khandwa 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Khandwa 08:35 N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Khandwa 08:30 N Y N N N N N
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 10:00 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N Y N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp Itarsi Jn 07:45 Khandwa 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N Y N Y N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:40 N N N Y N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 08:20 Khandwa 11:40 Y N N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp Itarsi Jn 08:40 Khandwa 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 11:55 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N N N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 10:15 Khandwa 13:00 N N N N N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Itarsi Jn 12:30 Khandwa 14:55 N N N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N Y N N N N N
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:00 Khandwa 15:40 Y N N Y N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Itarsi Jn 13:05 Khandwa 15:40 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Khandwa 16:00 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 13:20 Khandwa 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 13:55 Khandwa 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 14:40 Khandwa 17:30 N N N N Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 15:20 Khandwa 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 17:10 Khandwa 20:00 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N N N N Y N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 Y N N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Itarsi Jn 18:30 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 18:40 Khandwa 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 Y N N N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 19:50 Khandwa 22:25 N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 20:00 Khandwa 22:25 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 20:45 Khandwa 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Itarsi Jn 21:40 Khandwa 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Itarsi Jn 21:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 22:10 Khandwa 00:50 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Itarsi Jn 22:25 Khandwa 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N Y N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 Y N Y N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N

Itarsi to Khandwa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online