Itarsi To Khandwa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Khandwa Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11078 Jhelum Express Itarsi Jn 00:05 Khandwa 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 00:30 Khandwa 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 00:50 Khandwa 03:50 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Khandwa 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Itarsi Jn 01:50 Khandwa 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express Itarsi Jn 02:45 Khandwa 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 03:45 Khandwa 06:45 N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 04:30 Khandwa 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 05:05 Khandwa 08:35 N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Khandwa 08:30 N Y N N N N N
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Itarsi Jn 06:45 Khandwa 09:40 N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 09:40 Y N Y Y N Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 06:50 Khandwa 10:00 N N N N N N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N Y N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 07:20 Khandwa 10:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp Itarsi Jn 07:45 Khandwa 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N Y N Y N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Itarsi Jn 08:00 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:40 N N N Y N Y N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 08:10 Khandwa 11:25 N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 08:20 Khandwa 11:40 Y N N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp Itarsi Jn 08:40 Khandwa 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 11:55 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 09:25 Khandwa 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Khandwa 12:15 N N N N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express Itarsi Jn 10:15 Khandwa 13:00 N N N N N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Itarsi Jn 12:30 Khandwa 14:55 N N N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Itarsi Jn 12:45 Khandwa 15:20 N Y N N N N N
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:00 Khandwa 15:40 Y N N Y N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Itarsi Jn 13:05 Khandwa 15:40 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Khandwa 16:00 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 13:20 Khandwa 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Itarsi Jn 13:55 Khandwa 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 14:10 Khandwa 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 14:40 Khandwa 17:30 N N N N Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 15:20 Khandwa 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 17:10 Khandwa 20:00 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 N N N N N Y N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Itarsi Jn 18:10 Khandwa 20:40 Y N N N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N N Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Itarsi Jn 18:20 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Itarsi Jn 18:30 Khandwa 21:00 N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Itarsi Jn 18:40 Khandwa 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Itarsi Jn 18:55 Khandwa 21:55 Y N N N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 19:50 Khandwa 22:25 N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Itarsi Jn 20:00 Khandwa 22:25 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 20:45 Khandwa 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Itarsi Jn 21:40 Khandwa 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Itarsi Jn 21:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl Itarsi Jn 22:10 Khandwa 00:50 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Itarsi Jn 22:25 Khandwa 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 N N N Y N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Itarsi Jn 23:45 Khandwa 02:30 Y N Y N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N N N N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Itarsi Jn 23:50 Khandwa 02:30 N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Itarsi Jn 23:55 Khandwa 02:30 N Y N N N N N

Itarsi to Khandwa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Khandwa Trains

If you are travelling from itarsi to khandwa then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Punjab Mail, Nzm Snsi Spl, Gwl Ltt Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Tulsi Express, Tapti Ganga Exp, Asn Cstm Expres, Saket Express, Jp Sur Spl and etc. The train starts from various stations in itarsi like Itarsi Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 45 mins to 2 hours 25 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kushinagar Exp, Asr Ned Express, Asr Ltt Express, Punjab Mail, Pushpak Exp, Jhelum Express, Karnataka Exp, Kamayani Expres, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp or some weekly trains like Swarna Jayanthi, Hwh Ltt Special, Bsb Valsad Spl, Mfp Ltt Express, Saket Link Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Nzm Kop Exp, Mfp Ltt Specia, Kyq Ltt Special, Tulsi Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Dbg Pune Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Nzm Snsi Spl, Mumbai Garibrat, Gkp Ltt Exp, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Ald Ltt Spl, Kyq Ltt Special, Kushinagar Exp, Hwh Ltt Special ).