Itarsi To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Katni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 05:10 N Y N Y N Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Katni 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:50 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:50 N N N N N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Katni 05:55 N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Katni 05:55 N Y N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Katni 06:38 N N N Y N N N
18233 Narmada Express Itarsi Jn 02:25 Katni 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Itarsi Jn 02:55 Katni 09:15 N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Katni 09:45 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Katni 11:15 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N N Y N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Katni 10:25 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Itarsi Jn 06:10 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Katni 11:15 N Y N N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 09:10 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Katni 14:20 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Katni 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:20 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:30 Katni 15:40 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Itarsi Jn 11:40 Katni 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Katni 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Katni 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Katni 20:00 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Katni 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Katni 22:05 N N Y N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 17:30 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp Itarsi Jn 17:40 Katni 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Katni 00:20 N N N Y N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N Y N Y N N Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N N Y N N Y N
15647 Guwahati Expres Itarsi Jn 20:10 Katni 00:40 N N N N Y N N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:10 N Y N N N Y N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:20 Y N Y Y Y N Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Katni 01:10 Y N Y Y Y N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Itarsi Jn 23:15 Katni 03:45 N N Y N N N N

Itarsi to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online