Itarsi To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Jabalpur 03:40 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Jabalpur 03:40 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Jabalpur 04:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Itarsi Jn 01:05 Jabalpur 04:30 N N N N N Y N
11471 Indb Jbp Exp Itarsi Jn 01:10 Jabalpur 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Jabalpur 04:40 N Y N N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special Itarsi Jn 01:40 Jabalpur 05:20 N N N Y N N N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 N N N N Y N N
12188 Jbp Garib Rath Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 N N Y N Y N Y
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Itarsi Jn 02:10 Jabalpur 06:00 Y N N N N N N
18233 Narmada Express Itarsi Jn 02:25 Jabalpur 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 02:45 Jabalpur 06:55 N Y N Y N N Y
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Itarsi Jn 02:55 Jabalpur 07:10 N N N N Y N N
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Itarsi Jn 03:15 Jabalpur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Itarsi Jn 04:20 Jabalpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Itarsi Jn 05:10 Jabalpur 09:50 N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:55 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N N N N Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Jabalpur 08:40 N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Itarsi Jn 06:10 Jabalpur 09:50 N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Itarsi Jn 06:20 Jabalpur 09:50 N Y N N N N N
12529 Intercity Expre Itarsi Jn 07:15 Jabalpur 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 09:10 Jabalpur 12:20 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Itarsi Jn 09:30 Jabalpur 12:50 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Jabalpur 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:20 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N Y N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Itarsi Jn 10:30 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N Y N N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Itarsi Jn 10:35 Jabalpur 14:15 N N Y N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Itarsi Jn 10:45 Jabalpur 15:10 Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Itarsi Jn 11:40 Jabalpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Jabalpur 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 13:15 Jabalpur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N Y N N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Jabalpur 18:40 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Jabalpur 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Jabalpur 19:05 N N N Y N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Itarsi Jn 16:20 Jabalpur 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Jabalpur 21:30 N N N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 N Y N N N N Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 20:40 N N Y N N Y N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Itarsi Jn 17:30 Jabalpur 21:40 N N Y N N N N
12854 Amarkantak Exp Itarsi Jn 17:40 Jabalpur 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi Itarsi Jn 19:15 Jabalpur 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl Itarsi Jn 19:20 Jabalpur 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:00 N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:05 N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Itarsi Jn 19:25 Jabalpur 23:00 N N N N N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N N N N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Itarsi Jn 20:10 Jabalpur 23:20 N Y N Y N N Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:01 N Y N N N Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:01 Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 20:40 Jabalpur 00:05 Y N Y Y Y N Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Jabalpur 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Jabalpur 01:45 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Jabalpur 01:45 Y N Y N Y N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Itarsi Jn 23:15 Jabalpur 02:25 N N Y N N N N

Itarsi to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online