Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Itarsi Jn 11:40 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
11069 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y

Itarsi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Book your train tickets from itarsi to allahabad. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Ranchi Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Ltt Ald Spl, Kolkata Mail, Kamayani Expres, Rmm Varanasi Ex and etc. You can board your train from different locations in itarsi like Itarsi Jn. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Ltt Rjpb Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Kolkata Mail, Sanghamitra Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Kamayani Expres, Gorakhpur Exp and 21 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Itarsi Jn( like Ers Patna Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Ald Teachers Sp, Gangakaveri Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Kolkata Mail ).