Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Itarsi Jn 11:40 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
11069 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y

Itarsi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online