Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:55
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 08:33
Dep. 08:35
Jhargram (JGM)
Arr. 09:09
Dep. 09:10
Chakulia (CKU)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:31
Ghatsila (GTS)
Arr. 09:52
Dep. 09:53
Galudih (GUD)
Arr. 10:03
Dep. 10:04
Rakha Mines (RHE)
Arr. 10:13
Dep. 10:14
Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:45
Sini Jn (SINI)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. 11:11
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:26
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Arr. 11:48
Dep. 11:53
Sonua (SWR)
Arr. 12:06
Dep. 12:07
Goilkera (GOL)
Arr. 12:17
Dep. 12:18
Manoharpur (MOU)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:47
Bondamunda (BNDM)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:12
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:55
Raj Gangpur (GP)
Arr. 14:21
Dep. 14:22
Garpos (GPH)
Arr. 14:41
Dep. 14:42
Bamra (BMB)
Arr. 14:56
Dep. 14:57
Bagdihi (BEH)
Arr. 15:11
Dep. 15:12
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:45
Rengali (RGL)
Arr. 16:11
Dep. 16:12
Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
Arr. 16:31
Dep. 16:32
Sambalpur (SBP)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:55
Hirakud (HKG)
Arr. 17:06
Dep. 17:07
Bargarh Road (BRGA)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:37
Barpali (BRPL)
Arr. 17:53
Dep. 17:54
Balangir (BLGR)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:40
Saintala (SFC)
Arr. 19:14
Dep. 19:15
Titlagarh (TIG)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Ispat Express – 12871

Know about train Ispat Express, 12871 that is travelling from Howrah Jnto Titlagarh. The number of stations that train Ispat Express passes are 30, which are Balangir, Chakradharpur, Bondamunda, Rakha Mines, Bagdihi, Hirakud, Howrah Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Garpos, Jhargram. Howrah Jn is the station from were Train Ispat Express starts. Its ending point is Titlagarh. Ispat Express travels total distance of 745 kms.