Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda Railway Station

Name: Irinjalakuda Code: IJK City: Irinjalakuda
More Irinjalakuda stations : Irinjalakuda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:56 00:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Trivandrum Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Alleppey Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16302 Venad Express 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 11:15 11:16 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:45 11:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:46 11:48 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 11:47 11:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16650 Parasuram Exp 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 17:27 17:28 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Cannanore Exp 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 22:07 22:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 22:27 22:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Irinjalakuda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Irinjalakuda like Bangalore Exp, Kanyakumari Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ms Guruvayur Ex, Ahilyanagari Ex, Guv Chennai Exp, Cannanore Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Malabar Express, Krba Tvc Expres. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Malabar Exp, Guruvayur Exp, Guv Chennai Exp, Chennai Express, Alleppey Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Ms Guruvayur Ex, Kanyakumari Exp, Bangalore Exp, Venad Express etc or some weekly trains like Raptisagar Exp, Ernakulam Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Cannanore Exp, Korba Express, Alleppey Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Krba Tvc Expres and etc.