Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda Railway Station

Name: Irinjalakuda Code: IJK City: Irinjalakuda
More Irinjalakuda stations : Irinjalakuda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Irinjalakuda (IJK), Irinjalakuda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:56 00:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 02:29 02:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Trivandrum Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Alleppey Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16302 Venad Express 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 11:15 11:16 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:45 11:48 3 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:46 11:48 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 11:47 11:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16650 Parasuram Exp 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 12:19 12:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 17:27 17:28 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Cannanore Exp 17:27 17:28 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 22:07 22:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 22:27 22:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 23:14 23:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y