Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 13466


  ()
1 Malda Town (MLDT)
06:10
0
1
0 km
2 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
06:43
06:45
2 min
1
35 km
3 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)
06:59
07:00
1 min
1
50 km
4 Nimtita (NILE)
07:12
07:13
1 min
1
60 km
5 Jangipur Road (JRLE)
07:30
07:31
1 min
1
79 km
6 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
08:20
08:22
2 min
1
114 km
7 Khagraghat Road (KGLE)
08:35
08:36
1 min
1
129 km
8 Salar (SALE)
09:28
09:29
1 min
1
170 km
9 Katwa (KWAE)
09:50
09:52
2 min
1
187 km
10 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)
10:25
10:27
2 min
1
226 km
11 Ambika Kalna (ABKA)
10:51
10:52
1 min
1
250 km
12 Bandel Jn (BDC)
11:54
11:56
2 min
1
292 km
13 Howrah Jn (HWH)
12:50
0
1
331 km

Train Intercity Express -13466 from to passes through following stations:


Malda Town, New Farakka Jn, Dhulian Ganga, Nimtita, Jangipur Road, Azimganj Jn, Khagraghat Road, Salar, Katwa, Nabadwip Dham, Ambika Kalna, Bandel Jn, Howrah Jn,