Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 13465


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
15:15
0
1
0 km
2 Bandel Jn (BDC)
15:58
16:00
2 min
1
40 km
3 Ambika Kalna (ABKA)
16:38
16:39
1 min
1
82 km
4 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)
17:03
17:05
2 min
1
105 km
5 Katwa (KWAE)
18:03
18:05
2 min
1
144 km
6 Salar (SALE)
18:22
18:23
1 min
1
162 km
7 Khagraghat Road (KGLE)
19:02
19:03
1 min
1
203 km
8 Azimganj Jn (AZ)
19:48
19:50
2 min
1
217 km
9 Jangipur Road (JRLE)
20:18
20:19
1 min
1
252 km
10 Nimtita (NILE)
20:37
20:38
1 min
1
272 km
11 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)
20:48
20:49
1 min
1
282 km
12 New Farakka Jn (NFK)
21:21
21:23
2 min
1
297 km
13 Malda Town (MLDT)
22:20
0
1
331 km

Train Intercity Express -13465 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Bandel Jn, Ambika Kalna, Nabadwip Dham, Katwa, Salar, Khagraghat Road, Azimganj Jn, Jangipur Road, Nimtita, Dhulian Ganga, New Farakka Jn, Malda Town,