Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 13402


  ()
1 Danapur (DNR)
16:15
0
1
0 km
2 Patna Jn (PNBE)
16:30
16:40
10 min
1
10 km
3 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB)
16:47
16:49
2 min
1
13 km
4 Patna Saheb (PNC)
16:59
17:00
1 min
1
20 km
5 Fatwa (FUT)
17:11
17:12
1 min
1
32 km
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
17:31
17:33
2 min
1
56 km
7 Barh (BARH)
17:51
17:52
1 min
1
74 km
8 Punarakh (PHK)
18:09
18:10
1 min
1
84 km
9 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
18:35
18:37
2 min
1
99 km
10 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
18:45
18:46
1 min
1
106 km
11 Barhiya (BRYA)
19:12
19:13
1 min
1
117 km
12 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
19:27
19:28
1 min
1
132 km
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
19:36
19:38
2 min
1
133 km
14 Dhanauri (DNRE)
19:49
19:50
1 min
1
139 km
15 Uren (UREN)
19:58
19:59
1 min
1
145 km
16 Kajra (KJH)
20:08
20:09
1 min
1
149 km
17 Abhaipur (AHA)
20:20
20:21
1 min
1
156 km
18 Masudan (MSDN)
20:28
20:29
1 min
1
161 km
19 Dharhara (DRH)
20:38
20:39
1 min
1
167 km
20 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
21:00
21:04
4 min
1
178 km
21 Ratanpur (RPUR)
21:14
21:15
1 min
1
185 km
22 Bariarpur (BUP)
21:22
21:23
1 min
1
189 km
23 Kalyanpur Road (KPRD)
21:30
21:31
1 min
1
194 km
24 Sultanganj (SGG)
21:44
21:45
1 min
1
207 km
25 Akbarnagar (AKN)
21:56
21:57
1 min
1
217 km
26 Nathnagar (NAT)
22:08
22:09
1 min
1
228 km
27 Bhagalpur (BGP)
22:40
0
1
231 km

Train Intercity Express -13402 from to passes through following stations:


Danapur, Patna Jn, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Patna Saheb, Fatwa, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Punarakh, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Dhanauri, Uren, Kajra, Abhaipur, Masudan, Dharhara, Jamalpur Jn, Ratanpur, Bariarpur, Kalyanpur Road, Sultanganj, Akbarnagar, Nathnagar, Bhagalpur,