Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Intercity Express - 12725


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
13:00
0
1
0 km
2 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
13:09
13:11
2 min
1
6 km
3 Tumkur (TK)
14:03
14:05
2 min
1
70 km
4 Tiptur (TTR)
15:04
15:05
1 min
1
140 km
5 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
15:35
15:40
5 min
1
166 km
6 Kadur (DRU)
16:15
16:16
1 min
1
205 km
7 Birur Jn (RRB)
16:23
16:25
2 min
1
211 km
8 Chikjajur Jn (JRU)
17:25
17:26
1 min
1
280 km
9 Davangere (DVG)
18:09
18:10
1 min
1
326 km
10 Harihar (HRR)
18:25
18:27
2 min
1
339 km
11 Ranibennur (RNR)
18:49
18:50
1 min
1
362 km
12 Haveri (HVR)
19:24
19:25
1 min
1
394 km
13 Hubli Jn (UBL)
21:10
21:15
5 min
1
469 km
14 Dharwar (DWR)
21:50
0
1
490 km

Train Intercity Express -12725 from to passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Tumkur, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Kadur, Birur Jn, Chikjajur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn, Dharwar,