Train Schedule

Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:45
Dewas (DWX)
Arr. 07:21
Dep. 07:23
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 08:03
Dep. 08:05
Shujalpur (SJP)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:54
Sehore (SEH)
Arr. 09:26
Dep. 09:28
Bairagarh (BIH)
Arr. 10:09
Dep. 10:11
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:35
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 10:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Intercity Exp – 19323

Train Name Intercity Exp, 19323 that is travelling from Indore Jn Bg to Habibganj. Train Intercity Exp passes 8 stations which are Habibganj, Dewas, Shujalpur, Bairagarh, Indore Jn Bg, Sehore, Maksi, Bhopal Jn. Indore Jn Bg is the station from were Train Intercity Exp starts. Habibganj is the station were Train Intercity Exp ends. Intercity Exp covers total distance of 224 kms.