Train Schedule

Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:00
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 06:07
Dep. 06:09
Farah Town (FHT)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 06:32
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:02
Chata (CHJ)
Arr. 07:24
Dep. 07:26
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 07:37
Dep. 07:39
Hodal (HDL)
Arr. 07:51
Dep. 07:53
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 08:28
Dep. 08:30
Asaoti (AST)
Arr. 08:41
Dep. 08:43
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:54
Faridabad Nw Tn (FDN)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:02
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 09:09
Dep. 09:11
Tuglakabad (TKD)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. 09:27
Okhla (OKA)
Arr. 09:33
Dep. 09:35
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 09:43
Dep. 09:45
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Intercity Exp – 14211

Train number 14211, Intercity Exp travels from Agra Cantt to New Delhi. Total stations are 16 that train Intercity Exp passes .They are namely Hodal, Palwal, Kosi Kalan, Agra Cantt, Faridabad Nw Tn, Okhla, Faridabad, Raja Ki Mandi, Asaoti, Farah Town. Train Intercity Exp starts from Agra Cantt. Train Intercity Expending point is New Delhi. Intercity Exp travels total distance of 195 kms.