Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Indrayani Express - 1021


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
05:40
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
05:51
05:53
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
06:14
06:16
2 min
1
34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
06:35
06:37
2 min
1
54 km
5 Karjat (KJT)
07:15
07:17
2 min
1
100 km
6 Lonavala (LNL)
08:00
08:02
2 min
1
128 km
7 Sivajinagar (SVJR)
08:50
08:52
2 min
1
190 km
8 Pune Jn (PUNE)
09:08
0
1
192 km

Train Indrayani Express -1021 from Mumbai Cst to Pune Jn passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Lonavala, Sivajinagar, Pune Jn,