Train Schedule

Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:10
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:35
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 14:57
Dep. 15:12
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 16:00
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 18:00
Dep. 18:05
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:40
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 00:40
Orai (ORAI)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:11
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 04:22
Dep. 04:37
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:51
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:10
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:45
Shujalpur (SJP)
Arr. 10:57
Dep. 10:58
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 12:45
Dep. 13:05
Dewas (DWX)
Arr. 13:52
Dep. 13:54
Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
Arr. 15:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Indore Express – 19314

Train Indore Express – 19314 travels from Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Indore Jn Bg. Train Indore Express passes 16 stations which are Patna Jn, Dewas, Bina Jn, Ujjain Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kanpur Central, Orai, Varanasi Jn, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Bhopal Jn. Rjndr Ngr Bihar is the station from were Train Indore Express starts. Indore Jn Bg is the station were Train Indore Express ends. Indore Express covers total distance of 1361 kms.