Train Schedule 

Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:05
Mangliya Gaon (MGG)
Arr. 20:34
Dep. 20:39
Dewas (DWX)
Arr. 20:41
Dep. 20:43
Naranjipur (NRGR)
Arr. 21:12
Dep. 21:16
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 22:10
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:17
Shajapur (SFY)
Arr. 23:33
Dep. 23:35
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)
Arr. 00:48
Dep. 00:50
Ruthiyai (RTA)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:20
Guna (GUNA)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:10
Shivpuri (SVPI)
Arr. 04:56
Dep. 04:58
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Ind Gwaliar Exp – 11125 

Know about train Ind Gwaliar Exp, 11125 that is travelling from Indore Jn Bgto Gwalior. Numbers of stations that train Ind Gwaliar Exp passes are 12 which are Indore Jn Bg, Mangliya Gaon, Gwalior, Biyavra Rajgarh, Maksi, Guna, Ruthiyai, Shajapur, Ujjain Jn, Naranjipur. Train Ind Gwaliar Exp starts from Indore Jn Bg. Gwalior is the last junction for train Ind Gwaliar Exp. Ind Gwaliar Exp covers 562 kms.