Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram Railway Station

Name: Ichchpuram Code: IPM City: Ichchpuram
More Ichchpuram stations : Ichchpuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 09:43 09:44 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 16:42 16:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:53 16:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 17:42 17:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ichchpuram Railway Station

Different trains running from Ichchpuram are East Coast Exp, Konark Express, Konark Express, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Howrah Mail, Bbs Bwip Link E, East Coast Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Falaknuma Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Falaknuma Exp, Bbs Bwip Link E, Bwip Bbs Link E, Visakha Express, Konark Express, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Prasanthi Exp, Inter City Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp and etc.