Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram Railway Station

Name: Ichchpuram Code: IPM City: Ichchpuram
More Ichchpuram stations : Ichchpuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 09:43 09:44 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18411 Inter City Exp 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 16:42 16:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:53 16:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 17:42 17:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Inter City Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y