Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram Railway Station

Name: Ichchpuram Code: IPM City: Ichchpuram
More Ichchpuram stations : Ichchpuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ichchpuram (IPM), Ichchpuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 04:03 04:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 09:43 09:44 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18411 Inter City Exp 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 16:42 16:43 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 16:53 16:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 17:42 17:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Inter City Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 22:48 22:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ichchpuram Railway Station

Different trains running from Ichchpuram are East Coast Exp, Konark Express, Konark Express, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Howrah Mail, Bbs Bwip Link E, East Coast Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Falaknuma Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Falaknuma Exp, Bbs Bwip Link E, Bwip Bbs Link E, Visakha Express, Konark Express, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Prasanthi Exp, Inter City Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp and etc.