Hyderabad To Miryalaguda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hyderabad to Miryalaguda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Secunderabad Jn 07:10 Miryalaguda 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Secunderabad Jn 10:40 Miryalaguda 12:40 N N N N N N Y
57651 Secunderabad repalle P... Secunderabad Jn 10:50 Miryalaguda 13:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Expres... Hyderabad Decan 12:00 Miryalaguda 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp Sanat Nagar 14:30 Miryalaguda 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Hyderabad Decan 16:00 Miryalaguda 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp Secunderabad Jn 16:00 Miryalaguda 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Secunderabad Jn 16:30 Miryalaguda 18:45 N N Y Y N N N
12604 Chennai Exp Hyderabad Decan 16:55 Miryalaguda 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha E... Secunderabad Jn 17:00 Miryalaguda 18:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp Secunderabad Jn 18:05 Miryalaguda 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57620 Kacheguda Repalle Fast... Kacheguda 21:00 Miryalaguda 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Hyderabad Decan 21:00 Miryalaguda 00:20 N N N N N Y N
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasa... Hyderabad Decan 21:45 Miryalaguda 00:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Miryalaguda to Hyderabad

Hyderabad to Miryalaguda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.