This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.

Train Schedule

Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 00:15
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 00:53
Dep. 00:55
Mavelikara (MVLK)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:10
Chengannur (CNGR)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:25
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
Arr. 01:33
Dep. 01:35
Kottayam (KTYM)
Arr. 02:05
Dep. 02:10
Ernakulam Town (ERN)
Arr. 03:30
Dep. 03:40
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:05
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 05:00
Dep. 05:05
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 06:35
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:45
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 08:33
Dep. 08:35
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. 09:40
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:45
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Vaniyambadi (VN)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Gudiyattam (GYM)
Arr. 13:08
Dep. 13:10
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 13:38
Dep. 13:40
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:20
Sri Kalahasti (KHT)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:52
Venkatagiri (VKI)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:17
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:12
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 18:43
Dep. 18:45
Kavali (KVZ)
Arr. 19:15
Dep. 19:17
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 20:03
Dep. 20:05
Chirala (CLX)
Arr. 20:38
Dep. 20:40
Bapatla (BPP)
Arr. 21:03
Dep. 21:05
Nidubrolu (NDO)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:22
Tenali Jn (TEL)
Arr. 21:43
Dep. 21:45
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:50
Sattenapalle (SAP)
Arr. 23:28
Dep. 23:30
Piduguralla (PGRL)
Arr. 23:55
Dep. 23:57
Nadikode (NDKD)
Arr. 00:20
Dep. 00:27
Vishnupuram (VNUP)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 00:57
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
Arr. 01:25
Dep. 01:27
Nalgonda (NLDA)
Arr. 01:58
Dep. 02:00
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:35
Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Hyderabad Exp – 07106

Train Name Hyderabad Exp, 07106 that is travelling from Quilon Jn to Hyderabad Decan. Total stations that train Hyderabad Exp passes are 38 that are Vishnupuram, Palghat, Secunderabad Jn, Tiruvalla, Venkatagiri, Gudur Jn, Nadikode, Kayankulam Jn, Kottayam, Quilon Jn. Train Hyderabad Exp starts from Quilon Jn. Its ending point is Hyderabad Decan. Total distance travelled by Train Hyderabad Exp is 1522 kms.