Train Schedule 

Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 23:55
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 02:50
Dep. 03:20
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:55
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 09:00
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:02
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:25
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 14:10
Dep. 14:25
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 15:39
Dep. 15:41
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 18:00
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 19:22
Dep. 19:24
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 20:22
Dep. 20:24
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 21:32
Dep. 21:37
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 22:09
Dep. 22:11
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 22:41
Dep. 22:43
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:06
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Hw Hwh S F Exp – 12370 

Train Hw Hwh S F Exp – 12370 travels from Haridwar Jn to Howrah Jn. Total stations that train Hw Hwh S F Exp passes are 16 that are Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Sultanpur, Varanasi Jn, Asansol Jn, Lucknow, Haridwar Jn, Patna Jn, Kiul Jn, Jhajha. Haridwar Jn is the starting junction for train Hw Hwh S F Exp. Howrah Jn is the last junction for train Hw Hwh S F Exp. Hw Hwh S F Exp covers 1536 kms.