Train Schedule 

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:50
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 22:38
Dep. 22:40
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:25
Kurduvadi (KWV)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:12
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:35
Ganagapur Road (GUR)
Arr. 06:48
Dep. 06:50
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 07:18
Dep. 07:20
Shahabad (SDB)
Arr. 07:43
Dep. 07:45
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:50
Chittapur (CT)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:05
Malkhaid Road (MQR)
Arr. 09:13
Dep. 09:15
Seram (SEM)
Arr. 09:23
Dep. 09:25
Tandur (TDU)
Arr. 09:48
Dep. 09:50
Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
Arr. 10:33
Dep. 10:35
Begampet (BMT)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:32
Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Husainsagar Exp – 12701 

Train Husainsagar Exp, 12701 travelling from Mumbai Cst to Hyderabad Decan. Train Husainsagar Exp passes 16 stations which are Shahabad, Hyderabad Decan, Vikarabad Jn, Chittapur, Tandur, Gulbarga, Pune Jn, Wadi, Kalyan Jn, Solapur Jn. Mumbai Cst is the station from were Train Husainsagar Exp starts. Train Husainsagar Expending point is Hyderabad Decan. Total distance travelled by Train Husainsagar Exp is 790 kms.