Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hubli Passenger - 583


  ()
1 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
22:00
0
1
0 km
2 Malleswaram (MWM)
22:04
22:05
1 min
1
3 km
3 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
22:14
22:15
1 min
1
6 km
4 CHIK BANAVAR (BAW)
22:26
22:27
1 min
1
14 km
5 Dodbele (DBL)
22:49
22:50
1 min
1
37 km
6 Kyatsandra (KIAT)
23:19
23:20
1 min
1
64 km
7 Tumkur (TK)
23:50
23:52
2 min
1
70 km
8 Gubbi (GBB)
00:12
00:13
1 min
1
87 km
9 Ammasandra (AMSA)
00:29
00:30
1 min
2
114 km
10 Tiptur (TTR)
01:04
01:05
1 min
2
140 km
11 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
01:30
01:35
5 min
2
166 km
12 Kadur (DRU)
02:24
02:25
1 min
2
205 km
13 Birur Jn (RRB)
02:35
02:37
2 min
2
211 km
14 Ajjampur (AJP)
02:56
02:57
1 min
2
229 km
15 Shivani (SHV)
03:07
03:08
1 min
2
240 km
16 Hosdurga Road (HSD)
03:19
03:20
1 min
2
250 km
17 Ramgiri (RGI)
03:34
03:35
1 min
2
260 km
18 Holalkere (HLK)
03:49
03:50
1 min
2
270 km
19 Chikjajur Jn (JRU)
04:40
05:00
20 min
2
279 km
20 Mayakonda (MYK)
05:16
05:17
1 min
2
297 km
21 Kodaganur (KAG)
05:24
05:25
1 min
2
305 km
22 Davangere (DVG)
05:44
05:45
1 min
2
326 km
23 Harihar (HRR)
06:00
06:05
5 min
2
339 km
24 Chalgeri (CLI)
06:15
06:16
1 min
2
348 km
25 Ranibennur (RNR)
06:29
06:30
1 min
2
362 km
26 Devargudda (DAD)
06:39
06:40
1 min
2
370 km
27 Byadgi (BYD)
06:50
06:51
1 min
2
380 km
28 Haveri (HVR)
07:24
07:25
1 min
2
394 km
29 Karajgi (KJG)
07:36
07:37
1 min
2
402 km
30 Kalsur (KVS)
07:41
07:42
1 min
2
406 km
31 Savanur (SVNR)
07:54
07:55
1 min
2
414 km
32 Yalvigi (YLG)
08:04
08:05
1 min
2
423 km
33 Gudgeri (GDI)
08:21
08:22
1 min
2
434 km
34 Saunshi (SNH)
08:44
08:45
1 min
2
445 km
35 Kundgol (KNO)
08:59
09:00
1 min
2
454 km
36 Hubli Jn (UBL)
10:00
0
2
469 km

Train Hubli Passenger -583 from Bangalore Cy Jn to Hubli Jn passes through following stations:


Bangalore Cy Jn, Malleswaram, Yesvantpur Jn, CHIK BANAVAR, Dodbele, Kyatsandra, Tumkur, Gubbi, Ammasandra, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Kadur, Birur Jn, Ajjampur, Shivani, Hosdurga Road, Ramgiri, Holalkere, Chikjajur Jn, Mayakonda, Kodaganur, Davangere, Harihar, Chalgeri, Ranibennur, Devargudda, Byadgi, Haveri, Karajgi, Kalsur, Savanur, Yalvigi, Gudgeri, Saunshi, Kundgol, Hubli Jn,