Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hubli Express - 07316


  ()
1 Bijapur (BJP)
23:45
0
1
0 km
2 Ibrahimpur (IMR)
23:53
23:54
1 min
1
5 km
3 Bagevadi Rd (BSRX)
00:44
00:45
1 min
2
45 km
4 Almatti (LMT)
01:09
01:10
1 min
2
63 km
5 Bagalkot (BGK)
01:58
02:00
2 min
2
97 km
6 Badami (BDM)
02:29
02:30
1 min
2
124 km
7 Lakhmapur (LKY)
02:42
02:43
1 min
2
135 km
8 Hole Alur (HLAR)
02:54
02:55
1 min
2
143 km
9 MLP (MLP)
03:14
03:15
1 min
2
160 km
10 Gadag Jn (GDG)
04:35
04:45
10 min
2
191 km
11 Annigeri (NGR)
05:01
05:02
1 min
2
213 km
12 Sisvinhalli (SVHE)
05:24
05:25
1 min
2
226 km
13 Hubli Jn (UBL)
06:10
0
2
249 km

Train Hubli Express -07316 from to passes through following stations:


Bijapur, Ibrahimpur, Bagevadi Rd, Almatti, Bagalkot, Badami, Lakhmapur, Hole Alur, MLP, Gadag Jn, Annigeri, Sisvinhalli, Hubli Jn,