Hubli To Tumkur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Tumkur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex Hubli Jn 02:20 Tumkur 09:38 N Y N N N N Y
12726 Intercity Exp Hubli Jn 06:00 Tumkur 12:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Hubli Jn 06:50 Tumkur 14:02 N N N Y N N N
11017 Chalukya Expres Hubli Jn 12:30 Tumkur 19:28 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Tumkur 19:28 N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp Hubli Jn 12:40 Tumkur 19:28 Y Y N N N Y N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Hubli Jn 14:00 Tumkur 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp Hubli Jn 14:40 Tumkur 21:38 Y N N N N N N
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Hubli Jn 17:20 Tumkur 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Aii Mys Express Hubli Jn 17:40 Tumkur 01:28 Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Hubli Jn 17:40 Tumkur 01:28 N N Y N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Hubli Jn 17:40 Tumkur 01:28 N N N N Y N Y
07315 Velankanni Exp Hubli Jn 19:50 Tumkur 03:20 N N N N Y N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp Hubli Jn 20:20 Tumkur 03:43 N N Y N Y N Y
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp Hubli Jn 20:25 Tumkur 03:33 N N N Y N N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp Hubli Jn 20:25 Tumkur 03:33 N N N N N Y N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp Hubli Jn 22:20 Tumkur 04:53 N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl Hubli Jn 22:20 Tumkur 04:53 Y N Y N Y N N
16590 Ranichennama Ex Hubli Jn 22:45 Tumkur 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex Hubli Jn 22:45 Tumkur 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Hubli Jn 23:20 Tumkur 06:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp Hubli Jn 23:35 Tumkur 07:58 Y N Y Y N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Hubli Jn 23:55 Tumkur 09:35 N N N Y N N N

Hubli to Tumkur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online