Hubli To Pune Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Pune Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Hubli Jn 04:40 Pune Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Hubli Jn 06:35 Pune Jn 18:40 N N Y N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhid... Hubli Jn 06:35 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz... Hubli Jn 06:35 Pune Jn 18:40 N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur... Hubli Jn 06:35 Pune Jn 18:40 Y N N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Hubli Jn 06:45 Pune Jn 18:40 N Y N Y N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Hubli Jn 14:15 Pune Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Hubli Jn 14:15 Pune Jn 04:55 N Y N N N N N
11006 Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Pune Jn 02:10 Y N Y Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Pune Jn 02:10 N Y N N Y Y N
11018 Kik Ltt Express Hubli Jn 15:15 Pune Jn 02:10 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Pune Jn 02:10 N N N N N N Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Lin... Hubli Jn 16:15 Pune Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Hubli Jn 19:35 Pune Jn 08:05 Y N N N N N N
12629 Sampark Kranti Hubli Jn 21:50 Pune Jn 08:45 N Y N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Pune to Hubli

Hubli to Pune Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Pune City

Pune, once called as Punyanagari' (literally meaning the City of Virtues'), is the second biggest city of Maharashtra state. Situated 160 kms southeast of Mumbai, Pune is considered as the Cultural capital of Marathi speaking people'. Existence of Pune dates back to 937 AD, and Chatrapathi Shivaji, founder of the Maratha Empire spent early part of his life here. Even today after several centuries, various edifices in the city narrate the tales of the glorious past. With its marvelous ancient temples, exquisite sculptures, educational institutions, thumping nightlife, yoga, mediation and personality development centres and much more, Pune draws visitors from all over the world.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.