Hubli To Londa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Londa Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16589 Rani Chennamma Hubli Jn 05:45 Londa Jn 07:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp Hubli Jn 06:35 Londa Jn 08:23 N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Hubli Jn 06:35 Londa Jn 08:23 N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Hubli Jn 06:35 Londa Jn 08:23 Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express Hubli Jn 06:35 Londa Jn 08:23 N N Y N Y N N
17311 Mas Vasco Exp Hubli Jn 06:45 Londa Jn 08:33 N N N N N Y N
16508 Jodhpur Express Hubli Jn 06:45 Londa Jn 08:33 N Y N Y N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp Hubli Jn 08:35 Londa Jn 10:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Londa Jn 10:38 Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Londa Jn 10:38 Y N Y Y N Y N
17003 Hyb Kop Express Hubli Jn 13:45 Londa Jn 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl Hubli Jn 14:00 Londa Jn 16:14 Y N Y Y N N Y
11022 Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Londa Jn 16:58 N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Londa Jn 16:58 N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Londa Jn 16:58 Y N Y Y N N N
11018 Chalukya Exp Hubli Jn 15:15 Londa Jn 16:53 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp Hubli Jn 16:15 Londa Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp Hubli Jn 19:15 Londa Jn 21:20 Y N N N N N N
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Hubli Jn 23:00 Londa Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Hubli Jn 23:00 Londa Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp Hubli Jn 23:50 Londa Jn 01:43 N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp Hubli Jn 23:50 Londa Jn 01:43 N N Y N N N N

Hubli to Londa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

[ close this window ]