Hubli To Koppal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Koppal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Hubli Jn 06:00 Koppal 08:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Koppal 07:01 Y N Y Y N Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp Hubli Jn 12:15 Koppal 14:01 Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Hubli Jn 12:30 Koppal 14:16 N Y N Y Y N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Hubli Jn 16:15 Koppal 18:28 Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Hubli Jn 16:15 Koppal 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Hubli Jn 16:55 Koppal 18:39 N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Hubli Jn 16:55 Koppal 18:39 N Y N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express Hubli Jn 18:00 Koppal 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Hubli Jn 19:20 Koppal 21:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Hubli Jn 23:30 Koppal 01:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hubli to Koppal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online