Hubli To Koppal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Koppal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Hubli Jn 06:00 Koppal 08:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Koppal 07:01 Y N Y Y N Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp Hubli Jn 12:15 Koppal 14:01 Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Hubli Jn 12:30 Koppal 14:16 N Y N Y Y N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Hubli Jn 16:15 Koppal 18:28 Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express Hubli Jn 16:15 Koppal 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Hubli Jn 16:55 Koppal 18:39 N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Hubli Jn 16:55 Koppal 18:39 N Y N N N N N
16591 Hampi Express Hubli Jn 18:00 Koppal 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Hubli Jn 19:20 Koppal 21:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Hubli Jn 23:30 Koppal 01:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hubli to Koppal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hubli To Koppal Trains

If you are travelling from hubli to koppal then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Sbc Garib Nawaj, Hampi Express, Kcg Ypr Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Vsg Howrah Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Ubl Bza Passr, Haripriya Exp, Kop Hyb Express. You can board your train from different locations in hubli like Hubli Jn. Different trains running from hubli to koppal takes time approximately from 2 hrs 24 mins to -2 hours -59 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Haripriya Exp, Kop Hyb Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Hampi Express or trains that run weekly like Sbc Garib Nawaj, Vsg Howrah Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Kcg Ypr Exp, Amaravati Exp, Kop Hyderabad S and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from hubli like from Hubli Jn( like Ubl Bza Passr, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Amaravati Exp, Kop Hyderabad S, Haripriya Exp, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Kcg Ypr Exp, Hampi Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Kop Hyb Express ).