Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli Railway Station

Name: Hubli Jn Code: UBL City: Hubli
More Hubli stations : Hubli Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
06535 Bijapur Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 04:30 04:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 05:40 06:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12780 Goa Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 06:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 06:30 06:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 07:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 09:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 12:20 12:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
12778 Hubli Exp 12:40 Ends - N N N N Y N N
02778 Hubli Express 12:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 13:50 14:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 13:59 14:00 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:05 14:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:00 15:15 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 18:45 19:15 30 min Y N N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp Starts 20:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
17314 Hubli chennai Express Starts 20:25 - N N N N N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 21:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 22:10 22:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 23:00 23:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 23:40 23:55 15 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Hubli Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Hubli Jn station are Sur Hubli Exp, Ypr Ac Express, Chalukya Exp, Hampi Express, Hospet Passr, Sharavati Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Intercity Exp, Aii Mys Express, Haripriya Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Hubli Jn station like Hampi Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Amaravati Exp, Ubl Mrj Express, Sbc Fast Psgn, Nzm Link Exp, Ubl Vsg Link Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Solapur Express, Ubl Chennai Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 16:45, 02:10, 12:30, 06:35, 17:30, 23:40, 10:45, 17:30, 06:10, 08:50 and trains Bgkt Sbc Expres, Ypr Biweekly Ex, Puducherry Exp, Mas Vasco Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Vlkn Vsg Exp, Hospet Passr, Aii Mys Express, Hubli Pass, Kcg Ypr Exp respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Hubli Jn station like Hampi Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Hubli Exp, Sur Hubli Exp, Hubli Pass, Mas Hubli Exp, Hospet Passr, Mrj Ubl Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Goa Express etc or some trains that departs at time 15:15, 15:00, 14:40, 06:35, 17:40, 15:15, 23:30, 18:30, 23:00, 23:00 and trains Chalukya Exp, Solapur Express, Velankanni Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Chalukya Exp, Ubl Bza Passr, Dwr Sur Passeng, Ubl Mrj Express, Ubl Vsg Link Ex respectively. Out of these 28 trains run daily and are Sbc Fast Psgn, Dwr Mysore Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Ubl Bza Passr, Solapur Express, Ranichennama Ex, Nzm Link Exp, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Ubl Vsg Link Ex, Rani Chennamma etc and 38 run on weekly basis like Sampark Kranti, Velankanni Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Kochuveli Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Garib Nawaz Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Aii Mys Express etc.