Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli Railway Station

Name: Hubli Jn Code: UBL City: Hubli
More Hubli stations : Hubli Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16535 Solapur Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
16589 Rani Chennamma 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 05:40 06:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 06:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 09:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
56909 Hospet Passr 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Hampi Exp 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 12:40 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 15:00 15:15 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
17305 Nzm Link Exp Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 17:30 17:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16591 Hampi Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp Starts 20:25 - N N N N N Y N
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 23:00 23:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y