Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli Railway Station

Name: Hubli Jn Code: UBL City: Hubli
More Hubli stations : Hubli Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16535 Solapur Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
16589 Rani Chennamma 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 05:40 06:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 06:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12780 Goa Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
11047 Mrj Ubl Exp 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Haripriya Exp 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 09:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
56909 Hospet Passr 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Hampi Exp 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 12:20 12:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 12:40 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 15:00 15:15 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
17305 Nzm Link Exp Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 17:30 17:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16591 Hampi Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp Starts 20:25 - N N N N N Y N
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 23:00 23:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y

More About - Hubli Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Hubli Jn station are Sur Hubli Exp, Ypr Ac Express, Chalukya Exp, Hampi Express, Hospet Passr, Sharavati Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Intercity Exp, Aii Mys Express, Haripriya Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Hubli Jn station like Hampi Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Amaravati Exp, Ubl Mrj Express, Sbc Fast Psgn, Nzm Link Exp, Ubl Vsg Link Ex, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Solapur Express, Ubl Chennai Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 16:45, 02:10, 12:30, 06:35, 17:30, 23:40, 10:45, 17:30, 06:10, 08:50 and trains Bgkt Sbc Expres, Ypr Biweekly Ex, Puducherry Exp, Mas Vasco Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Vlkn Vsg Exp, Hospet Passr, Aii Mys Express, Hubli Pass, Kcg Ypr Exp respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Hubli Jn station like Hampi Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Hubli Exp, Sur Hubli Exp, Hubli Pass, Mas Hubli Exp, Hospet Passr, Mrj Ubl Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Goa Express etc or some trains that departs at time 15:15, 15:00, 14:40, 06:35, 17:40, 15:15, 23:30, 18:30, 23:00, 23:00 and trains Chalukya Exp, Solapur Express, Velankanni Exp, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Chalukya Exp, Ubl Bza Passr, Dwr Sur Passeng, Ubl Mrj Express, Ubl Vsg Link Ex respectively. Out of these 28 trains run daily and are Sbc Fast Psgn, Dwr Mysore Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Ubl Bza Passr, Solapur Express, Ranichennama Ex, Nzm Link Exp, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Ubl Vsg Link Ex, Rani Chennamma etc and 38 run on weekly basis like Sampark Kranti, Velankanni Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Kochuveli Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Garib Nawaz Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Aii Mys Express etc.