Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli Railway Station

Name: Hubli Jn Code: UBL City: Hubli
More Hubli stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hubli Jn (UBL), Hubli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
06535 Bijapur Express 04:30 04:45 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 04:30 04:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 05:35 05:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12726 Intercity Exp 05:40 06:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express 06:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12780 Goa Express 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 06:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp 06:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 06:25 06:35 10 min N N Y N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 06:30 06:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 06:35 06:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp Starts 06:50 - N N Y N N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 07:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 09:45 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 11:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express Starts 12:15 - Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 12:20 12:30 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 12:20 12:30 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
11035 Sharavathi Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y N N N Y N
12778 Hubli Exp 12:40 Ends - N N N N Y N N
02778 Hubli Express 12:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 13:50 14:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 13:59 14:00 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 14:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:05 14:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 14:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Kik Ltt Express 15:00 15:15 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 15:05 15:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 16:05 16:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express Starts 16:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:45 16:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:45 16:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp Starts 17:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express Starts 18:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 18:15 18:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 18:45 19:15 30 min Y N N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 19:25 19:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 20:15 20:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp Starts 20:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
17314 Hubli chennai Express Starts 20:25 - N N N N N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 21:05 21:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12725 Intercity Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 21:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12629 Sampark Kranti 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 22:10 22:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 23:00 23:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Ex Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 23:40 23:55 15 min N N N Y N N N