Hubli To Gadag Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Gadag Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16535 Solapur Express Hubli Jn 04:10 Gadag Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express Hubli Jn 04:45 Gadag Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N Y N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Hubli Jn 06:00 Gadag Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Gadag Jn 07:43 Y N Y Y N Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp Hubli Jn 12:15 Gadag Jn 13:18 Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Hubli Jn 12:30 Gadag Jn 13:28 N Y N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Hubli Jn 14:15 Gadag Jn 16:35 N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Hubli Jn 14:15 Gadag Jn 16:35 N Y N N N N N
11424 Solapur Express Hubli Jn 15:00 Gadag Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express Hubli Jn 16:15 Gadag Jn 17:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Hubli Jn 16:15 Gadag Jn 17:23 Y Y N Y Y N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Hubli Jn 16:55 Gadag Jn 17:53 N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Hubli Jn 16:55 Gadag Jn 17:53 N N N Y N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp Hubli Jn 17:15 Gadag Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hampi Express Hubli Jn 18:00 Gadag Jn 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng Hubli Jn 18:30 Gadag Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Hubli Jn 19:20 Gadag Jn 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Hubli Jn 19:35 Gadag Jn 21:00 Y N N N N N N
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Hubli Jn 23:30 Gadag Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hubli to Gadag Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hubli To Gadag Trains

If you are travelling from hubli to gadag then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dwr Sur Passeng, Bijapur Exp, Bijapur Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Kop Hyderabad S, Kop Hyb Express, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Vsg Howrah Exp, Ypr Jp Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in hubli like Hubli Jn. Different trains running from hubli to gadag takes time approximately from 2 hrs 20 mins to -2 hours -17 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Solapur Express, Bijapur Exp, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Kop Hyb Express, Dwr Sur Passeng, Hampi Express, Ubl Bza Passr, Haripriya Exp or train that run sporadically like Bgkt Sbc Expres, Amaravati Exp, Ypr Jp Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Bijapur Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Kop Hyderabad S, Ypr Adi Express, Vsg Howrah Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hubli Jn( like Sbc Garib Nawaj, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Ubl Bza Passr, Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Hampi Express, Bijapur Express, Dwr Sur Passeng, Solapur Express, Ypr Jp Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp ).