Hubli To Gadag Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hubli to Gadag Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16535 Solapur Express Hubli Jn 04:10 Gadag Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express Hubli Jn 04:45 Gadag Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N Y N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa Hubli Jn 06:00 Gadag Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Hubli Jn 09:00 Gadag Jn 07:43 Y N Y Y N Y N
17226 Amaravati Exp Hubli Jn 12:15 Gadag Jn 13:18 Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Hubli Jn 12:30 Gadag Jn 13:28 N Y N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Hubli Jn 14:15 Gadag Jn 16:35 N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Hubli Jn 14:15 Gadag Jn 16:35 N Y N N N N N
11424 Solapur Express Hubli Jn 15:00 Gadag Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express Hubli Jn 16:15 Gadag Jn 17:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S Hubli Jn 16:15 Gadag Jn 17:23 Y Y N Y Y N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Hubli Jn 16:55 Gadag Jn 17:53 N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Hubli Jn 16:55 Gadag Jn 17:53 N N N Y N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp Hubli Jn 17:15 Gadag Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hampi Express Hubli Jn 18:00 Gadag Jn 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng Hubli Jn 18:30 Gadag Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp Hubli Jn 19:20 Gadag Jn 20:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Hubli Jn 19:35 Gadag Jn 21:00 Y N N N N N N
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Hubli Jn 23:30 Gadag Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hubli to Gadag Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online