Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Howrah Puja Special - 0195


  ()
1 Jabalpur (JBP)
17:40
0
1
0 km
2 Katni (KTE)
19:00
19:30
30 min
1
91 km
3 Shahdol (SDL)
21:40
21:42
2 min
1
218 km
4 Anuppur Jn (APR)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
259 km
5 Pendra Road (PND)
23:45
23:47
2 min
1
309 km
6 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
02:10
02:20
10 min
2
410 km
7 Champa (CPH)
03:10
03:12
2 min
2
463 km
8 Raigarh (RIG)
04:15
04:17
2 min
2
542 km
9 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
05:30
05:35
5 min
2
616 km
10 Rourkela (ROU)
07:05
07:15
10 min
2
717 km
11 Chakradharpur (CKP)
08:40
08:45
5 min
2
818 km
12 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
10:10
10:15
5 min
2
880 km
13 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
12:00
12:25
25 min
2
1015 km
14 Howrah Jn (HWH)
14:25
0
2
1130 km

Train Howrah Puja Special -0195 from Jabalpur to Howrah Jn passes through following stations:


Jabalpur, Katni, Shahdol, Anuppur Jn, Pendra Road, Bilaspur Jn, Champa, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Rourkela, Chakradharpur, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Howrah Jn,