Hospet Jn (HPT), Hospet Railway Station

Name: Hospet Jn Code: HPT City: Hospet
More Hospet stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hospet Jn (HPT), Hospet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 06:32 06:35 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 07:42 07:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 10:24 10:25 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 10:30 10:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 10:30 10:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 10:30 10:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 12:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger Starts 13:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 14:53 14:55 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 18:10 18:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 19:20 19:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 19:30 19:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 21:45 21:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y