Hospet Jn (HPT), Hospet Railway Station

Name: Hospet Jn Code: HPT City: Hospet
More Hospet stations : Hospet Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hospet Jn (HPT), Hospet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56501 Hubli Pass 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
17415 Haripriya Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Amaravathi Exp 06:32 06:35 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp 07:42 07:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 12:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn Starts 13:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 19:30 19:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 19:30 19:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16591 Hampi Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 Haripriya Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel