Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat Railway Station

Name: Hinganghat Code: HGT City: Hinganghat
More Hinganghat stations : Hinganghat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16093 Lucknow Exp 00:24 00:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Andaman Express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 01:43 01:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 05:48 05:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 06:14 06:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express 12:16 12:18 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 14:34 14:35 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 14:54 14:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 19:21 19:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y