Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat Railway Station

Name: Hinganghat Code: HGT City: Hinganghat
More Hinganghat stations : Hinganghat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hinganghat (HGT), Hinganghat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16093 Lucknow Exp 00:24 00:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Andaman Express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 01:43 01:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 05:48 05:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 06:14 06:15 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 12:16 12:18 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express 12:16 12:18 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 14:34 14:35 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 14:34 14:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 14:53 14:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 14:54 14:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 19:21 19:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Hinganghat Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hinganghat like G T Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Gkp Ypr Express, Raptisagar Exp, Nandigram Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Andaman Express, Andaman Express, Sewagram Exp, Raptisagar Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, Navjeevan Exp, Link Daksin Exp, G T Express, Sewagram Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Nandigram Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Navajivan Exp, Bpq Wr Pass etc or train that run weekly like Korba Express, Raptisagar Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ljn Mas Exp, Gkp Ypr Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Lucknow Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp and etc.