Train Schedule

Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:45
Kathua (KTHU)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:52
Chakki Bank (CHKB)
Arr. 00:20
Dep. 00:25
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:15
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:35
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:20
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 05:17
Dep. 05:25
Jagadhri (JUD)
Arr. 06:07
Dep. 06:09
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 07:00
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 09:55
Dep. 10:05
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 11:28
Dep. 11:33
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 15:20
Dep. 15:30
Nihalgarh (NHH)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:47
Sultanpur (SLN)
Arr. 18:00
Dep. 18:05
Jaunpur City (JOP)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. 19:07
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 20:55
Dep. 21:05
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:15
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:27
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 00:20
Dep. 00:22
Danapur (DNR)
Arr. 00:49
Dep. 00:51
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 01:35
Dep. 01:50
Patna Saheb (PNC)
Arr. 02:04
Dep. 02:06
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:34
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 03:11
Dep. 03:13
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 03:52
Jamui (JMU)
Arr. 04:12
Dep. 04:14
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:45
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 06:17
Dep. 06:22
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 06:47
Dep. 06:49
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 07:27
Dep. 07:29
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:20
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Himgiri Express – 12332

Train Himgiri Express – 12332 travels from Jammu Tawi to Howrah Jn. Numbers of stations that train Himgiri Express passes are 32 which are Danapur, Jhajha, Asansol Jn, Buxar, Ambala Cant Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kathua, Ara, Jamui, Jammu Tawi. Jammu Tawi is the starting junction for train Himgiri Express. Its ending point is Howrah Jn. Himgiri Express covers 2026 kms.