Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Himalayan Queen - 14096


  ()
1 Kalka (KLK)
16:50
0
1
0 km
2 Chandi Mandir (CNDM)
17:05
17:07
2 min
1
24 km
3 Chandigarh (CDG)
17:20
17:30
10 min
1
38 km
4 Dhulkot (DKT)
17:56
17:58
2 min
1
93 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
18:15
18:25
10 min
1
105 km
6 Shahbad Marknda (SHDM)
18:44
18:46
2 min
1
125 km
7 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
19:09
19:11
2 min
1
147 km
8 Karnal (KUN)
19:38
19:40
2 min
1
180 km
9 Panipat Jn (PNP)
20:17
20:20
3 min
1
214 km
10 Samalkha (SMK)
20:55
20:57
2 min
1
231 km
11 Ganaur (GNU)
21:10
21:12
2 min
1
243 km
12 Sonipat (SNP)
21:28
21:30
2 min
1
259 km
13 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
22:40
0
1
305 km

Train Himalayan Queen -14096 from to passes through following stations:


Kalka, Chandi Mandir, Chandigarh, Dhulkot, Ambala Cant Jn, Shahbad Marknda, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Samalkha, Ganaur, Sonipat, Delhi S Rohilla,