Train Schedule

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:55
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 23:08
Dep. 23:10
Badli (BHD)
Arr. 23:24
Dep. 23:26
Narela (NUR)
Arr. 23:41
Dep. 23:43
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 00:00
Dep. 00:02
Samalkha (SMK)
Arr. 00:31
Dep. 00:33
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 00:51
Dep. 00:53
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 01:19
Dep. 01:21
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:54
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:05
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 03:17
Dep. 03:19
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 03:36
Dep. 03:38
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:10
Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB)
Arr. 04:14
Dep. 04:16
Bassi Pathanam (BSPN)
Arr. 04:22
Dep. 04:24
Morinda (MRND)
Arr. 04:41
Dep. 04:43
Kurali (KRLI)
Arr. 04:53
Dep. 04:55
Rupnagar (RPAR)
Arr. 05:16
Dep. 05:21
Ghanauli (GANL)
Arr. 05:29
Dep. 05:31
Kiratpur Sahib (KART)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:52
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB)
Arr. 06:11
Dep. 06:13
Nangal Dam (NLDM)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:15
Naya Nangal (NNGL)
Arr. 07:19
Dep. 07:21
Raimehatpur (MTPR)
Arr. 07:29
Dep. 07:31
Una Himachal (UHL)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
AMB ANDAURA (AADR)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Himachal Exp – 14553

Train Himachal Exp, 14553 travelling from Sonipat to AMB ANDAURA. Train Himachal Exp passes 26 stations which are Ambala City, Nangal Dam, Morinda, Naya Nangal, Samalkha, Rajpura Jn, Una Himachal, Panipat Jn, Kiratpur Sahib, Anandpur Sahib. Sonipat is the station from were Train Himachal Exp starts. Its ending point is AMB ANDAURA. Distance travelled by Train Himachal Exp is 399 kms.