Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hazarduari Express - 13114


  ()
1 Lalgola (LGL)
15:50
0
1
0 km
2 Jiaganj (JJG)
16:09
16:10
1 min
1
23 km
3 Murshidabad (MBB)
16:35
16:40
5 min
1
31 km
4 Berhampore Crt (BPC)
16:52
16:54
2 min
1
42 km
5 Beldanga (BEB)
17:22
17:23
1 min
1
60 km
6 Plassey (PLY)
17:45
17:46
1 min
1
78 km
7 Bethuadahari (BTY)
18:05
18:06
1 min
1
100 km
8 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
18:58
19:00
2 min
1
128 km
9 Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
19:38
19:40
2 min
1
154 km
10 KOLKATA (KOAA)
21:25
0
1
223 km

Train Hazarduari Express -13114 from to passes through following stations:


Lalgola, Jiaganj, Murshidabad, Berhampore Crt, Beldanga, Plassey, Bethuadahari, Krishngr Cty Jn, Ranaghat Jn, KOLKATA,