Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Hazarduari Express - 13113


  ()
1 KOLKATA (KOAA)
06:50
0
1
0 km
2 Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
08:20
08:22
2 min
1
70 km
3 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
08:56
08:58
2 min
1
96 km
4 Bethuadahari (BTY)
09:34
09:35
1 min
1
124 km
5 Plassey (PLY)
10:00
10:01
1 min
1
146 km
6 Beldanga (BEB)
10:47
10:48
1 min
1
164 km
7 Berhampore Crt (BPC)
11:04
11:06
2 min
1
182 km
8 Murshidabad (MBB)
11:18
11:23
5 min
1
193 km
9 Jiaganj (JJG)
11:30
11:31
1 min
1
200 km
10 Lalgola (LGL)
12:10
0
1
223 km

Train Hazarduari Express -13113 from to passes through following stations:


KOLKATA, Ranaghat Jn, Krishngr Cty Jn, Bethuadahari, Plassey, Beldanga, Berhampore Crt, Murshidabad, Jiaganj, Lalgola,