Train Schedule

KOLKATA (KOAA)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:50
Ranaghat Jn (RHA)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. 08:22
Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ)
Arr. 08:56
Dep. 08:58
Bethuadahari (BTY)
Arr. 09:34
Dep. 09:35
Plassey (PLY)
Arr. 10:11
Dep. 10:12
Beldanga (BEB)
Arr. 10:47
Dep. 10:48
Berhampore Crt (BPC)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:06
Murshidabad (MBB)
Arr. 11:18
Dep. 11:23
Jiaganj (JJG)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:31
Bhagwangola (BQG)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 11:51
Lalgola (LGL)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Hazarduari Exp – 13113

Train Hazarduari Exp – 13113 travels from KOLKATA to Lalgola. Total stations are 11 that train Hazarduari Exp passes .They are namely Murshidabad, Krishngr Cty Jn, Plassey, Bhagwangola, Bethuadahari, Berhampore Crt, Jiaganj, Ranaghat Jn, Lalgola, KOLKATA. KOLKATA is the station from were Train Hazarduari Exp starts. Lalgola is the last junction for train Hazarduari Exp. Hazarduari Exp covers total distance of 223 kms.