Harippad (HAD), Harippad Railway Station

Name: Harippad Code: HAD City: Harippad
More Harippad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harippad (HAD), Harippad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:43 00:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:24 06:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
16321 Trivandrum Exp 07:03 07:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:14 08:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:08 15:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 19:19 19:20 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y