Harippad (HAD), Harippad Railway Station

Name: Harippad Code: HAD City: Harippad
More Harippad stations : Harippad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harippad (HAD), Harippad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Trivandram Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 01:09 01:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 01:49 01:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Maveli Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Kochuveli Exp 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express 06:24 06:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
16321 Trivandrum Exp 07:03 07:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16341 Trivandrum Exp 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:14 08:15 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:14 08:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
16346 Netravathi Exp 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:08 15:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16345 Netravati Exp 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16316 Bangalore Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 19:19 19:20 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16342 Guruvayur Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Maveli Express 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Harippad Railway Station

Different trains running from Harippad are Guruvayur Exp, Maveli Express, Trivandram Exp, Shalimar Exp, Ernad Express, Bangalore Exp, Ms Guruvayur Ex, Bangalore Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Mumbai Express. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Bangalore Exp, Maveli Express, Netravati Exp, Netravathi Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Ernad Express, Guv Chennai Exp, Guruvayur Exp, Ms Guruvayur Ex, Kochuveli Exp etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Raptisagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Shalimar Exp, Trivandram Exp, Mumbai Express, Trivandrum Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Bangalore Exp, Shm Tvc Express etc.