Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Haridwar Allahabad Express - 14116


  ()
1 Haridwar Jn (HW)
16:20
0
1
0 km
2 Laksar Jn (LRJ)
17:15
17:20
5 min
1
28 km
3 Najibabad Jn (NBD)
17:55
18:00
5 min
1
69 km
4 Moradabad (MB)
19:40
19:50
10 min
1
167 km
5 Rampur (RMU)
20:18
20:20
2 min
1
195 km
6 Bareilly (BE)
21:15
21:20
5 min
1
258 km
7 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
328 km
8 Hardoi (HRI)
23:18
23:20
2 min
1
391 km
9 Lucknow (LKO)
01:15
01:25
10 min
2
493 km
10 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
571 km
11 Gauriganj (GNG)
03:25
03:27
2 min
2
617 km
12 Amethi (AME)
03:41
03:43
2 min
2
631 km
13 Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
04:40
04:45
5 min
2
666 km
14 Prayag (PRG)
07:18
07:20
2 min
2
718 km
15 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
07:45
0
2
725 km

Train Haridwar Allahabad Express -14116 from to passes through following stations:


Haridwar Jn, Laksar Jn, Najibabad Jn, Moradabad, Rampur, Bareilly, Shahjehanpur, Hardoi, Lucknow, Rae Bareli Jn, Gauriganj, Amethi, Partapgarh Jn, Prayag, Allahabad Jn,